B

 

Click on the thumbnail to see a larger version.

  • Raymond F Bachs (Comic Artist)

  • Jason Baird (Make Up)

  • Dee Bradley Baker (Commander Cody, Captain Rex - CW)

  • Glyn Baker (Lt Endicott - ROJ)

  • Jerry Baker (Imperial Scanning Crew - ANH)

  • Kenny Baker (Artoo Detoo)

  • Shannon Baksa (Mara Jade)

  • Marty Balin (Holiday Special)

  • Paul Bannon (Stormtrooper - ANH)

  • Tonik Barber (Lucasfilm Business Affairs)

  • Dave Barclay (Yoda puppeteer - ROJ)

  • Adam Bareham (Commander Jhoff - ESB)

  • Steven Barnes (Author)

  • Dan Barton (Rieekan in Rogue Leader videogame)

  • Paul Barton (Imperial Officer - ROJ)

  • Paul Bateman (Art director)

  • Greg Bear (Author)

  • Den Beauvais (Artist)

  • Corinna Bechko (Artist)

  • Dirk Yohan 'Dickey' Beer (Barada & Biker Scout - ROJ)

  • Ed Begley Jr (Boba Fett - Radio Drama)

  • Ramiro Belgardt (Music editor - ROTS)

  • Michael Bell (Voice Artist)

  • Robert Bell (Logray the Ewok - ROJ)

  • Brigitta Bellote (Naboo Citizen - TPM)

  • Jay Benedict (Deak - ANH cut scene)

  • Allan C. Bennett (Ewok - ROJ)

  • Sarah Bennett (Ewok - ROJ)

  • Mike Benson (Camera Operator - ROJ)

  • Emily Berey (Voice artist - KOTOR)

  • Jon Berg (ILM)

  • Bob Bergen (Gasgano - TPM)

  • Gregg Berger (ILM)

  • Ailsa Berk (Amanaman - ROJ)

  • Holger Bertsch (Extra - TPM)

  • Ahmed Best (Jar Jar Binks - TPM)

  • Doug Beswick (ILM)

  • Dani Biernat (Extra - TPM)

  • Anna Bies (ILM)

  • Don Bies (ILM)

  • Trisha Biggar (Costume Design)

  • David Birney (Voice Artist)

  • Neil Bishop (Flametrooper - TFA)

  • Duncan Blackman (Matchmove Artist - AOTC)

  • Jerome Blake (Rune Haako et al - TPM)

  • Paul Blake (Greedo - ANH)

  • Haden Blackman (Author Essential Guides)

  • Caroline Blakiston (Mon Mothma)

  • Brian Blessed (Boss Nass)

  • Jim Bloom (Associate Producer)

  • Steve Blum (Voice of Zeb Orrelios - Rebels)

  • Bruce Boa (Gen. Rieekan - ESB)

  • Gavin Bocquet (Production Designer)

  • Sella Bogh (ILM - TPM)

  • Simon Bolland (Model Maker - AOTC)

  • Suzanna Bonaséwicz (Leia German Voice Over)

  • Len Bond (Stormtrooper - ROJ)

  • Kahn Bonfils (Saesee Tiin - TPM)

  • Richard Bonehill (Mosep - ANH)

  • Ted Boonthanakit (Artist)

  • Niki Bothelo (Teek in Battle for Endor)

  • Jamel Boukabou (Tusken Raider - AOTC)

  • Michonne Bourriague (Aurra Sing - TPM)

  • Robert Bovill (Modelmaker - ROJ)

  • David Bowers (Mas Amedda - AOTC)

  • John Boyega (Finn - The Force Awakens)

  • Doug Boyd (Voice for Battle of Naboo videogame)

  • Steven Boyle (Passel Argente - ROTS)

  • Leigh Brackett (screenwriter ESB - deceased)

  • Karen Bradley (Make up)

  • Richard Bradshaw (Stunt Jedi - AOTC)

  • Tim Bradstreet (Dark Horse Comics)

  • Marty Brenneis (Electrical Engineer - ROJ)

  • Dan Brereton (Artist on Topps cards)

  • Jeff Brewer (Model Maker - TPM)

  • Anna Bewster (Bazine Netal - TFA)

  • Jeff Brewer (Model Maker - TPM)

  • Wilford Brimley (Noa - Battle for Endor)

  • Paul Brooke (Malakili, the Rancor Keeper - ROJ)

  • Kimberly Brooks (Voice Artist - KOTOR)

  • Terry Brooks (Author)

  • Dirk Brossé (Stars Wars in Concert Conductor)

  • Billy Brown (Voice Artist - KOTOR 2)

  • Monique Brown (Animatronics)

  • Michael Brown (Stormtrooper - ROJ)

  • Phil Brown (Uncle Owen Lars)

  • Ralph Brown (Ric Olié - TPM)

  • Ronn Brown (Dark Horse Comics)

  • Graeme Brundell (Padmé's father - ROTS)

  • David Bubb (Construction Manager - AOTC)

  • Stphen Buchanan (Stormtrooper - ANH)

  • Mark Bude (Author)

  • Julianne Buescher (Voice Artist)

  • Jeremy Bulloch (Boba Fett - ESB)

  • Chris Bunn (Cantina astronaut & stormtrooper - ANH)

  • Celia Fushille-Burke (Greeata - ROJ SE)

  • Peter Burroughs (Ewok - ROJ)

  • Craig Burns (Sound Assistant - TPM)

  • Kevin Burns (Producer Empire of Dreams Documentary)

  • Ben Burtt (Sound Design)

  • Matt Busch (Artist)

  • Trevor Butterfield (Bossk - ROJ)

  • Rose Byrne (Dormé - AOTC)