C

 

Click on the thumbnail to see a larger version.

  • Stephen Calcutt (Chewbacca stand-in - ROJ)

  • Clyde Caldwell (Artist)

  • Hamilton Camp (Voice Artist)

  • Alexi Kaye Campbell (Naboo Guard - TPM)

  • Mark Capri (Officer McKae - ESB)

  • Scott Capurro (Beed - TPM)

  • Roger Carel (Voice of Threepio in French movies)

  • Art Carney (Holiday Special)

  • Patricia Carr (Assistant Production Manager)

  • Bob Carrau (Author of Ewok Adventure)

  • Debbie Lee Carrington (Ewok Romba - ROJ)

  • Dave Carson (Gamorrean Guard - ROJ)

  • Silas Carson (Nute Gunray et al - TPM)

  • Michael Carter (Bib Fortuna - ROJ)

  • Jeanne Cavelos (Author)

  • Jeff Cesario (Voice on Rogue Leader videogame)

  • Paul Chadwick (Comic Artist)

  • Derek Chafer (Stormtrooper - ROJ)

  • Kee Chan (Senator Male-Dee - ROTS)

  • Norman Chancer (Hoth Deck Officer - ESB)

  • Dhruv Chanchani (Kitster - TPM)

  • Vivienne Chandler (X-Wing Pilot - ROJ)

  • Eric Chakvin (Matte Painter - ESB SE)

  • John Chapman (Drifter - ANH cut scene)

  • James Charity (Voice Artist - KOTOR)

  • Maureen Charlton (Ewok - ROJ)

  • Richard Chasemore (Artist)

  • Howard Chaykin (Artist)

  • Rob Chestney (Comic artist - Old Republic)

  • Dalyn Chew (Lyn Me - ROJ SE)

  • Richard Chew (Editor ANH)

  • Doug Chiang (Conceptual Artist)

  • Curt Chiarelli (Sculptor or Hasbro)

  • David Childers (Key grip on Battle for Endor)

  • Steve Chorney (Galaxy of Fear cover artist)

  • Eric Christensen (Rotoscoper - ILM)

  • Hayden Christensen (Anakin Skywalker - AOTC)

  • Roger Christian (Set Decorator)

  • Kevin Chu (ILM)

  • David Church (Rebel Commando - ROJ)

  • Gary Ciccarelli (Making of - ANH)

  • Albert E Clarke (Still Photographer - ROJ)

  • Cam Clarke (Voice Artist)

  • David Clennon (Motti in ANH Radio Drama)

  • Ernest Cline (Screenwriter Fanboys)

  • Robert Clothworthy (Narrator on Empire of Dreams Documentary)

  • Ron Cobb (Conceptual Designer - ANH)

  • Zac Cohen (Naboo Ground Crew - TPM)

  • Tosin Cole (Lieutenant Bastian - TFA)

  • Rob Coleman (Animation Supervisor - ILM)

  • Bern Collaco (Stormtrooper - TFA)

  • Kenneth Colley (Capt. Piett - ESB)

  • Andy Collins (Role Playing Game designer)

  • Sam Comstock (ILM)

  • Elizabeth Conboy (Voice Artist - KOTOR 2)

  • Les Conrad (Gammorrean Guard - ROJ)

  • Ronald Conrad (Sgt-Major Enfield - ANH)

  • Shirley Conrad (Hoth Rebel - ESB - ANH)

  • Roy Conrad (Capt. Merrick - Rebel Assault II)

  • Stephen Constantino (Gammorrean Guard - ROJ)

  • Vicki Teague-Cooper (Paper Engineer on Battle of the Bounty Hunters)

  • Ben Cooke (Kit Fisto - ROTS)

  • Ken Coombs (Imperial Officer - ROJ)

  • Willie Coppen (Ewok - ROJ)

  • John Coppinger (Wookiee Senator - TPM)

  • Roman Coppola (Naboo Officer - TPM)

  • Sofia Coppola (Saché - TPM)

  • Sadie Corré (Extra - ANH)

  • Joe Corroney (Comic Artist)

  • Mark Coulier (Mawhonic & Aks Moe - TPM)

  • Rob Cowan (Voice artist - 'Punt' Ewok Cartoons)

  • Ed Cox (Artist)

  • Natalie Cox (Voice of Juno Eclipse)

  • Tony Cox (Ewok - ROJ)

  • Sean Crawford (Yak Face - ROJ)

  • Jeniffer Creswell (Jenny - cut scene - ANH)

  • An C. Crispin (Author)

  • Dermot Crowley (Gen. Madine)

  • Joe Crowley (Grip on ROJ & Ewok Movies)

  • Patrick Crummerford (Gangster - TFA & Pau - Rogue One)

  • Marton Csokas (Poggle the Lesser, AOTC)

  • James Cukr (Artist)

  • Michael Culver (Capt. Needa - ESB)

  • John Cumming (Warok - ROJ)

  • Andy Cunningham (Ephant Mon - ROJ)

  • Richard Cunningham (General Ramda - Rogue One)

  • Elaine Cunningham (Author)

  • Keene Curtis (Radio Drama voice artist)

  • Peter Cushing (Grand Moff Tarking)

  • Nathalie Cuzner (PZ-4CO - TFA)