S

 

Click on the thumbnail to see a larger version.

  • Terry Sach (A-Wing Pilot - ROJ)

  • Ann Sachs (Voice of Leia - Radio Drama)

  • Robin Sachs (Voice artist - KOTOR)

  • R.A. Salvatore (Author)

  • Meredith Salinger (Barriss Offee - CW)

  • Juan Luiz Sanchez (Extra - AOTC)

  • Alex Sanchez (Comic Artist - Old Republic)

  • Tsuneo Sanda (Artist)

  • Chris Sanders (Voice of Daultey Dofine - TPM)

  • Tom Sanderson (Voice of Battle Droids - TPM)

  • K. Sano (Poster Artist)

  • Stephen J. Sansweet (Lucasfilm)

  • David M Santana (First Order Trooper - TFA)

  • Zina Saunders (Comic Artist)

  • Mike Savva (Naboo Security Guard - AOTC)

  • Raphael Sbarge (Voice Artist)

  • Don Scardino (Voice of Wedge - ESB Radio Drama)

  • Leslie Scofield (Chief Bast - ANH)

  • Lani Schreibstein (Dark Horse Comics)

  • Mark Schultz (Comic Artist)

  • Ben Scott (Art Director Tunisia - TPM)

  • Esther Scott (Voice Artist)

  • Andy Secombe (Watto - TPM)

  • Veronica Segura (Cordé - AOTC)

  • Bill Selby (Poster Artist)

  • Peter Serafinowicz (Voice of Darth Maul - TPM)

  • David Sexton (Naboo Soldier - TPM)

  • Mark Sexton (Storyboard artist - AOTC)

  • Dan Shaefer (Interior Artist on Creatures of the Galaxy Supplement)

  • Kishan Shah (ILM)

  • Hasani Shapi (Eeth Koth - TPM)

  • Bruce Sharman (Production Manager - ANH + ESB)

  • Sebastian Shaw (Anakin Skywalker - ROJ)
    signed theater program from 1951
    (detail of program)

  • Lloyd Shear (Voice Artist - KOTOR)

  • Michael Sheard (Admiral Ozzel - ESB)

  • Ron Sheldon (Cameraman on Holiday Special)

  • Orli Shoshan (Shaak-Ti - AOTC)

  • Rebecca Short (Editor - Empire of Dreams Documentary)

  • Howard Shum (Comic Artist)

  • Leo Siberski (Conductor)

  • Mark Siegel (ILM sculptor)

  • Frank Simeone (Production Manager - Battle for Endor)

  • Tina Simmons (Rebel Technician - ROJ)

  • Sally Sinclair (Brindy Truchong - ANH)

  • Jeremy Sinden (Gold Two - Tiree - ANH)

  • Marc Silk (Aks Moe - TPM)

  • Felix Silla (Ewok - ROJ)

  • John Simpkin (Klaatu - ROJ)

  • Christian Simpson (Bravo Pilot - TPM)

  • Tiya Sircar (Voice of Sabine Wren - Rebels)

  • Colin Skeaping (Luke Stunt Double - ESB)

  • Brian Slack (DTS consultant on Special Editions)

  • Will Sliney (Artist)

  • Matt Sloan (Plo Koon - AOTC)

  • Anthony Smee (Major Hewex - ROJ)

  • Jim Smentowski (ILM)

  • Adam J Smith (Tundra Dowmeia - ROTS)

  • Beau Smith (Dark Horse Comics)
    Image not available

  • Clarence Smith (Bravo 3 - TPM)

  • Dough Smith (ILM)

  • Gary Smith (Holiday Special)

  • Kevin Smith (Spoof actor / director)

  • Kim Smith (ILM)

  • Nick Heckstall-Smith (First AD second unit - TPM)

  • Paul Martin Smith (Editor)

  • Jimmy Smits (Bail Organa - AOTC)

  • Jon Sorenson (Assistant Camera - ESB)

  • Kath Soucie (Voice Artist)

  • Steven Speirs (Captain Tarpals - TPM)

  • Bruce Spence (Tion Meddon - ROTS)

  • Hugh Spight (Gamorrean Guard - ROJ)

  • Paul Springer (Ree-Yees - ROJ)

  • Scott Squires (ILM)

  • Michael A. Stackpole (Author)

  • Terence Stamp (Chancellor Valorum)

  • Stephen Stanton (Captain Tarkin - CW)

  • Koo Stark (ANH cut scene)

  • Steve Starkey (ILM)

  • Tony Starr (Gamorrean Guard - ROJ)

  • Ken Steacy (Comic Artist)

  • Brian Stelfreeze (Comic Artist)

  • Matthew Sterling (Rebel Soldier - Rogue One)

  • Dave Stevens (Comic Artist)

  • Mike Stevens (Col Cracken)

  • Lisa Stevens (Bantha Tracks President)

  • David Stiff (Wookiee - ROTS)

  • John Stocker (Voice Artist)

  • David Stone (Wioslea - ANH)

  • Williams Stout (Comic Artist)

  • Randy Stradley (Dark Horse Comics)

  • Todd Strassen (Author of Anakin's TPM Journal)

  • Craig Stratton (Nikto Podrace Mechanic - TPM)

  • Carel Struycken (Terak - Battle for Endor)

  • Drew Struzan (Star Wars Poster Artist)

  • Ronald Suchiu (Artist)

  • Yuichi Sugiyama (Ringmaster - Holiday Special)

  • Mark Sullivan (Matte Digital Painter - ILM)

  • Barry Summerford (Stormtrooper - ANH)

  • Peter Sumner (Lt. Pol Treidum - ANH)

  • 'Super G' (Deejay)

  • Peter Suschitzky (Director of Photography - ROJ)

  • Gibb Sutherland (Ree-Yees - TPM)

  • Keith Swaden (Stormtrooper - ANH)

  • Jason Swank (ForceCast Host)

  • John Sylla (ILM)

  • Tom Sylla (ILM)